Buy Apricot Kernel Oil UK vegetable oil from Aromantic natural skin care. Benefits and uses of Apricot Kernel Oil in making natural skin care products. Aromantic supply a wide range of organic vegetable oils used for making natural skin care and cosmetic products. Also avilable are recipes, equipment and courses from beginners to professionals. Discounts available on large orders. Free UK shipping on orders over GBP 95.00
Apricot Kernel Oil
A softening and stable oil which is especially suitable for sensitive and dry skin but can also be used for mature skin.
Click to translate (35 languages):
FREE ACCESS!
Get your password now to access the Aromantic Member Area, with Special Reports and Newsletter Archives, with hundreds of exclusive skin care recipes and articles. Sign up to receive FREE e-mail updates to take advantage of special offers, insider tips, in-depth product information and latest news from the world of natural skin care.
Aromantic Ltd is a company registered in Scotland,
U.K.
Company No. SC299277 | VAT Reg. No. 683 0879 01